Kitchen Closing Hours: Sun – Thurs 10pm, Fri – Sat 11pm

World Cup 2018

Casa d’Paco’s World Cup 2018 Private Parties

Waiting time is almost OVER!

Come to celebrate the World Cup 2018 at Casa d’Paco in our private party room…

  • Delicious Spanish Tapas
  • House Drinks (Beer & Wine)
  • Free Shots Every Time Your Team Scores (must have 1 jersey only, no changing in the restrooms)
  • Official Jersey Giveaways
  • Restaurant Gift Card Giveaways
  • Live DJ for After Party

More info coming soon!

If you are interested please subscribe below to get more information.

Email Subscription

Matches

Kick-offs are shown in your time zone

Thursday 14 June
14 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
14 Jun 2018
Group A
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
RUS
Russia RUS
14 June
20:30
KSA
Saudi Arabia KSA
Friday 15 June
15 Jun 2018 - 17:00 Local time
15 Jun 2018
Group A
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
EGY
Egypt EGY
15 June
17:30
URU
Uruguay URU
15 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
15 Jun 2018
Group B
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
MAR
Morocco MAR
15 June
20:30
IRN
IR Iran IRN
15 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
15 Jun 2018
Group B
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
POR
Portugal POR
15 June
23:30
ESP
Spain ESP
Saturday 16 June
16 Jun 2018 - 13:00 Local time
16 Jun 2018
Group C
Kazan Arena
Kazan
FRA
France FRA
16 June
15:30
AUS
Australia AUS
16 Jun 2018 - 16:00 Local time
16 Jun 2018
Group D
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
ARG
Argentina ARG
16 June
18:30
ISL
Iceland ISL
16 Jun 2018 - 19:00 Local time
16 Jun 2018
Group C
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
PER
Peru PER
16 June
21:30
DEN
Denmark DEN
16 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
16 Jun 2018
Group D
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
CRO
Croatia CRO
16 June
00:30 +1Day
NGA
Nigeria NGA
Sunday 17 June
17 Jun 2018 - 16:00 Local time
17 Jun 2018
Group E
Samara Arena
Samara
Costa Rica CRC
17 June
17:30
SRB
Serbia SRB
17 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
17 Jun 2018
Group F
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
GER
Germany GER
17 June
20:30
MEX
Mexico MEX
17 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
17 Jun 2018
Group E
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
BRA
Brazil BRA
17 June
23:30
SUI
Switzerland SUI
Monday 18 June
18 Jun 2018 - 15:00 Local time
18 Jun 2018
Group F
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
SWE
Sweden SWE
18 June
17:30
KOR
Korea Republic KOR
18 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
18 Jun 2018
Group G
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
BEL
Belgium BEL
18 June
20:30
PAN
Panama PAN
18 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
18 Jun 2018
Group G
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
TUN
Tunisia TUN
18 June
23:30
ENG
England ENG
Tuesday 19 June
19 Jun 2018 - 15:00 Local time
19 Jun 2018
Group H
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
COL
Colombia COL
19 June
17:30
JPN
Japan JPN
19 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
19 Jun 2018
Group H
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
POL
Poland POL
19 June
20:30
SEN
Senegal SEN
19 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
19 Jun 2018
Group A
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
RUS
Russia RUS
19 June
23:30
EGY
Egypt EGY
Wednesday 20 June
20 Jun 2018 - 15:00 Local time
20 Jun 2018
Group B
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
POR
Portugal POR
20 June
17:30
MAR
Morocco MAR
20 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
20 Jun 2018
Group A
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
URU
Uruguay URU
20 June
20:30
KSA
Saudi Arabia KSA
20 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
20 Jun 2018
Group B
Kazan Arena
Kazan
IRN
IR Iran IRN
20 June
23:30
ESP
Spain ESP
Thursday 21 June
21 Jun 2018 - 16:00 Local time
21 Jun 2018
Group C
Samara Arena
Samara
DEN
Denmark DEN
21 June
17:30
AUS
Australia AUS
21 Jun 2018 - 20:00 Local time
21 Jun 2018
Group C
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
FRA
France FRA
21 June
20:30
PER
Peru PER
21 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
21 Jun 2018
Group D
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
ARG
Argentina ARG
21 June
23:30
CRO
Croatia CRO
Friday 22 June
22 Jun 2018 - 15:00 Local time
22 Jun 2018
Group E
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
BRA
Brazil BRA
22 June
17:30
CRC
Costa Rica CRC
22 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
22 Jun 2018
Group D
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
NGA
Nigeria NGA
22 June
20:30
ISL
Iceland ISL
22 Jun 2018 - 20:00 Local time
22 Jun 2018
Group E
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
SRB
Serbia SRB
22 June
23:30
SUI
Switzerland SUI
Saturday 23 June
23 Jun 2018 - 15:00 Local time
23 Jun 2018
Group G
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
BEL
Belgium BEL
23 June
17:30
TUN
Tunisia TUN
23 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
23 Jun 2018
Group F
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
KOR
Korea Republic KOR
23 June
20:30
MEX
Mexico MEX
23 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
23 Jun 2018
Group F
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
GER
Germany GER
23 June
23:30
SWE
Sweden SWE
Sunday 24 June
24 Jun 2018 - 15:00 Local time
24 Jun 2018
Group G
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
ENG
England ENG
24 June
17:30
PAN
Panama PAN
24 Jun 2018 - 20:00 Local time
24 Jun 2018
Group H
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
JPN
Japan JPN
24 June
20:30
SEN
Senegal SEN
24 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
24 Jun 2018
Group H
Kazan Arena
Kazan
POL
Poland POL
24 June
23:30
COL
Colombia COL
Monday 25 June
25 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
25 Jun 2018
Group A
Samara Arena
Samara
URU
Uruguay URU
25 June
19:30
RUS
Russia RUS
25 Jun 2018 - 17:00 Local time
25 Jun 2018
Group A
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
KSA
Saudi Arabia KSA
25 June
19:30
EGY
Egypt EGY
25 Jun 2018 - 20:00 Local time
25 Jun 2018
Group B
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
ESP
Spain ESP
25 June
23:30
MAR
Morocco MAR
25 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
25 Jun 2018
Group B
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
IRN
IR Iran IRN
25 June
23:30
POR
Portugal POR
Tuesday 26 June
26 Jun 2018 - 17:00 Local time
26 Jun 2018
Group C
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
AUS
Australia AUS
26 June
19:30
PER
Peru PER
26 Jun 2018 - 17:00 Local time
26 Jun 2018
Group C
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
DEN
Denmark DEN
26 June
19:30
FRA
France FRA
26 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
26 Jun 2018
Group D
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
NGA
Nigeria NGA
26 June
23:30
ARG
Argentina ARG
26 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
26 Jun 2018
Group D
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
ISL
Iceland ISL
26 June
23:30
CRO
Croatia CRO
Wednesday 27 June
27 Jun 2018 - 17:00 Local time
27 Jun 2018
Group F
Kazan Arena
Kazan
KOR
Korea Republic KOR
27 June
19:30
GER
Germany GER
27 Jun 2018 - 19:00 Local time
27 Jun 2018
Group F
Ekaterinburg Arena
Ekaterinburg
MEX
Mexico MEX
27 June
19:30
SWE
Sweden SWE
27 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
27 Jun 2018
Group E
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
SRB
Serbia SRB
27 June
23:30
BRA
Brazil BRA
27 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
27 Jun 2018
Group E
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
SUI
Switzerland SUI
27 June
23:30
CRC
Costa Rica CRC
Thursday 28 June
28 Jun 2018 - 17:00 Local time
28 Jun 2018
Group H
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd
JPN
Japan JPN
28 June
19:30
POL
Poland POL
28 Jun 2018 - 18:00 Local time
28 Jun 2018
Group H
Samara Arena
Samara
SEN
Senegal SEN
28 June
19:30
COL
Colombia COL
28 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
28 Jun 2018
Group G
Mordovia Arena
Saransk
PAN
Panama PAN
28 June
23:30
TUN
Tunisia TUN
28 Jun 2018 - 20:00 Local time
28 Jun 2018
Group G
Kaliningrad Stadium
Kaliningrad
ENG
England ENG
28 June
23:30
Belgium BEL
Round of 16
30 Jun 2018 - 17:00 Local time
30 Jun 2018
Kazan Arena
Kazan
1C
1C 1C
30 June
19:30
2D
2D 2D
30 Jun 2018 - 21:00 Local time
30 Jun 2018
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
1A
1A 1A
30 June
23:30
2B
2B 2B
01 Jul 2018 - 17:00 Local time
01 Jul 2018
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
1B
1B 1B
01 July
19:30
2A
2A 2A
01 Jul 2018 - 21:00 Local time
01 Jul 2018
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
1D
1D 1D
01 July
23:30
2C
2C 2C
02 Jul 2018 - 18:00 Local time
02 Jul 2018
Samara Arena
Samara
1E
1E 1E
02 July
19:30
2F
2F 2F
02 Jul 2018 - 21:00 Local time
02 Jul 2018
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don
1G
1G 1G
02 July
23:30
2H
2H 2H
03 Jul 2018 - 17:00 Local time
03 Jul 2018
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
1F
1F 1F
03 July
19:30
2E
2E 2E
03 Jul 2018 - 21:00 Local time
03 Jul 2018
Spartak Stadium
Moscow
1H
1H 1H
03 July
23:30
2G
2G 2G
Quarter-finals
06 Jul 2018 - 17:00 Local time
06 Jul 2018
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
Nizhny Novgorod
W49
W49 W49
06 July
19:30
W50
W50 W50
06 Jul 2018 - 21:00 Local time
06 Jul 2018
Kazan Arena
Kazan
W53
W53 W53
06 July
23:30
W54
W54 W54
07 Jul 2018 - 18:00 Local time
07 Jul 2018
Samara Arena
Samara
W55
W55 W55
07 July
19:30
W56
W56 W56
07 Jul 2018 - 21:00 Local time
07 Jul 2018
Fisht Stadium
Sochi
W51
W51 W51
07 July
23:30
W52
W52 W52
Semi-finals
10 Jul 2018 - 21:00 Local time
10 Jul 2018
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
W57
W57 W57
10 July
23:30
W58
W58 W58
11 Jul 2018 - 21:00 Local time
11 Jul 2018
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
W59
W59 W59
11 July
23:30
W60
W60 W60
Play-off for third place
14 Jul 2018 - 17:00 Local time
14 Jul 2018
Saint Petersburg Stadium
St. Petersburg
L61
L61 L61
14 July
19:30
L62
L62 L62
Final
15 Jul 2018 - 18:00 Local time
15 Jul 2018
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
W61
W61 W61
15 July
20:30
W62
W62 W62

Groups